Leaders

Leader

Kyle Connor

Goals

9

Leader

Mark Scheifele

Assists

6

Leader

Kyle Connor

Points

12

Leader

Stuart Skinner

Wins

3

Skaters

NameGPGAPTS+/-PIMTOI/GPPGPPPSHGSHPSSPCT
Mario Ferraro10101041191.50000130.07692
Vladislav Namestnikov6011-24725.5000070
Mark Scheifele10268301249.50200180.11111
Jack St. Ivany4000-12811.25000010
Gabriel Vilardi10145-421038.20300180.05555
Haydn Fleury6000-44967.1666000060
Isak Rosรฉn1001100789.90000120
Josh Morrissey4033-121204.250200120
Dylan Samberg100332613610000120
Viggo Bjรถrck10000-44868.30000100
Nino Niederreiter7000-14725.4285000090
Brad Lambert9011-44536.5555000040
Brayden Yager100000878000010
Cole Koepke7101-32583.5714000080.125
Morgan Barron1002202879.90000100
Kyle Connor109312301261.74500440.20454
Alex Iafallo1032520821.30000160.1875
Adam Lowry1013417919.8000080.125
Neal Pionk10167-121475.90100190.05263
Cole Perfetti10639021117.62500280.21428
Tyrel Bauer6000-116514.3333000020
Dylan DeMelo10123081292.8000070.14285

Goaltenders

NameGPGSWLOTSAGAGAASSv%SOMIN
Clay Stevenson331208493.08336750.8928500
Stuart Skinner77313215192.672181960.9116200

Glossary

Skaters

GP: Games played

G: Goals

A: Assists

Pts: Points

+/-: Plus-minus

PIM: Penalties in minutes

PPG: Power-play goals

SHG: Short-handed goals

S: Shots

SPCT: Shooting percentage

TOI/G: Time on ice per game

Goaltenders

GS: Games started

W: Wins

L: Losses

OT: Overtime losses

SA: Shots against

GA: Goals against

GAA: Goals-against average

S: Saves

Sv%: Save percentage

SO: Shutouts

MIN: Minutes